-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Naguman

Map of Darah-ye Naguman Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Naguman,Darah-ye Nāgumān,Darrahe Nagoman,Darreh-ye Nagoman,Darreh-ye Nāgoman,درۀ ناگمان,Ḏaṟṟahe Nāgoman, Darah-ye Nāgumān

Darah-ye Naguman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Naguman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nāgumān. See Darah-ye Naguman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nāgumān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Naguman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87362/69.0765
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Naguman
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Naguman
Qōzī (0.9 km) Tulī (3 km) Panjshayrī (4.4 km) Gawi (4.9 km) Deh Murdah (6.4 km) Qōybaghar (6.7 km) Kurdak (7.1 km) Āb Qōl (7.3 km) Kōtal-e Sabzak (7.5 km) Sayyid (7.5 km) Kārēz (7.6 km) Kuhnah Qishlāq (7.9 km) Duzdān (8.1 km) Khazīnah (8.2 km) Zard Kamar (8.3 km) Tarnāb (8.3 km) Jām (8.6 km) Chaylah (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Naguman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Naguman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Naguman, Afghanistan