-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Shor Awak

Map of Say-e Shor Awak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Shor Awak,Say-e Shur Abak,Saye Sorawak,Sāy-e Shōr Āwak,Sāy-e Shūr Ābak,Sāye Sōṟāwak,سای شور آوک, Sāy-e Shōr Āwak

Say-e Shor Awak

Welcome to the Say-e Shor Awak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Shōr Āwak. See Say-e Shor Awak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Shōr Āwak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Shor Awak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79262/69.10901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:57
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Say-e Shor Awak
  •  
Places near Say-e Shor Awak

Online Dating

Say-e Shor Awak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Shor Awak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Shor Awak, Afghanistan