-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Urtimir

Map of Koh-e Urtimir Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Urtimir,Kohe Urtemir,Kohe Uṟtemīṟ,Kuh-e Urtemir,Kōh-e Urtimīr,Kūh-e Urtemīr,کوه ارتمیر, Kōh-e Urtimīr

Koh-e Urtimir

Welcome to the Koh-e Urtimir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Urtimīr. See Koh-e Urtimir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Urtimīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Urtimir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.82732/69.12852
  • Altitude: 2858 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Urtimir
  •  
Places near Koh-e Urtimir

Online Dating

Koh-e Urtimir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Urtimir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Urtimir, Afghanistan