-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Balakzar

Map of Say-e Balakzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Balakzar,Sāy-e Balakzar,Sāy-e Balakzār,سای بلکزار, Sāy-e Balakzār

Say-e Balakzar

Welcome to the Say-e Balakzar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Balakzār. See Say-e Balakzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Balakzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Balakzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80593/69.11931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:08
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Say-e Balakzar
  •  
Places near Say-e Balakzar

Online Dating

Say-e Balakzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Balakzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Balakzar, Afghanistan