-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khwajah Wakht

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Wakht Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khwajah Wakht,Kohe Khwajawakht,Kohe Khwājawakht,Kuh-e Khvajeh Vakht,Kōh-e Khwājah Wakht,Kūh-e Khvājeh Vakht,کوه خواجه وخت, Kōh-e Khwājah Wakht

Koh-e Khwajah Wakht

Welcome to the Koh-e Khwajah Wakht google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khwājah Wakht. See Koh-e Khwajah Wakht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khwājah Wakht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Khwajah Wakht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77446/69.17146
  • Altitude: 2614 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:32
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khwajah Wakht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khwajah Wakht
Khwājah Wakht (5.2 km) Khazīnah (6.5 km) Ālūgak (7.8 km) Kamyakhlar (8.9 km) Māsān (9.2 km) Gīlās Darah (9.8 km) Kurdak (10.7 km) Chaylah (10.8 km) Chahār Deh (11.1 km) Kam Yakhlar (11.5 km) Tal-e Mīrghāzī (12.8 km) Bāgh-e Naz̧ar (12.8 km) Khārpushtah (13.1 km) Khwājah Awlīā (13.3 km) Qājgharī (13.3 km) Mīrbāyā (13.5 km) Ḩājī Khēl (13.6 km) Panjshayrī (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khwajah Wakht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khwajah Wakht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khwajah Wakht, Afghanistan