Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Kharpushtah

Map of Qol-e Kharpushtah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kharpushtah,Darah-ye Khārpushtah,Qol-e Kharpushtah,Qole Kharposta,Qowl-e Kharposhteh,Qōl-e Khārpushtah,Qōle Khāṟposta,درۀ خارپشته,قول خارپشته, Qōl-e Khārpushtah

Qol-e Kharpushtah

Welcome to the Qol-e Kharpushtah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khārpushtah. See Qol-e Kharpushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khārpushtah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qol-e Kharpushtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kharpushtah
Places near Qol-e Kharpushtah

Online Dating

Qol-e Kharpushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Kharpushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kharpushtah, Afghanistan