-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tob-e Rustam

Map of Tob-e Rustam Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tob-e Rustam,Tobe Rustam,Tub-e Rostam,Tōb-e Rustam,Tōbe Ṟustam,Tūb-e Rostam,توب رستم, Tōb-e Rustam

Tob-e Rustam

Welcome to the Tob-e Rustam google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōb-e Rustam. See Tob-e Rustam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōb-e Rustam area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tob-e Rustam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75157/69.30091
  • Altitude: 2153 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:48
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Tob-e Rustam
  •  
Places near Tob-e Rustam

Online Dating

Tob-e Rustam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tob-e Rustam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tob-e Rustam, Afghanistan