-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chashmah-ye `Obur

Map of Chashmah-ye `Obur Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe `Obur,Chah-e `Obur,Chashmah-ye `Obur,Chashmah-ye ‘Obūr,Chāh-e ‘Obūr,Cāhe ‘Obūṟ,چشمۀ عبور, Chashmah-ye ‘Obūr

Chashmah-ye `Obur

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye `Obur google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye ‘Obūr. See Chashmah-ye `Obur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye ‘Obūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chashmah-ye `Obur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7815/69.26975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye `Obur
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye `Obur
Gīlās Darah (1.3 km) Bāgh-e Naz̧ar (4.3 km) Qājgharī (4.4 km) Tal-e Mīrghāzī (4.5 km) Mīrbāyā (4.9 km) Māsān (5.2 km) Khārpushtah (5.7 km) Ḩājī Khēl (5.7 km) Chahārikārak (6.7 km) Shāshān (6.9 km) Sākah (8 km) Khwājah Awlīā (8.2 km) Kamyakhlar (8.5 km) Kamarchah (8.8 km) Murghī (9.1 km) Kam Yakhlar (9.2 km) Āhangar (9.4 km) Chahār Deh (10 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye `Obur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye `Obur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye `Obur, Afghanistan