-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gilas Darah

Map of Gilas Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gelasdara,Gelāsḏaṟa,Gilas Darah,Gilas Darreh,Gīlās Darah,Gīlās Darreh,گیلاس دره, Gīlās Darah

Gilas Darah

Welcome to the Gilas Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gīlās Darah. See Gilas Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gīlās Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Gilas Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79117/69.27747
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:00
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Gilas Darah
  •  
Places near Gilas Darah

Online Dating

Gilas Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gilas Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gilas Darah, Afghanistan