-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Wulugak

Map of Wulugak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wolugak,Wolūgak,Wulugak,Wulūgak,ولوگک, Wulūgak

Wulugak

Welcome to the Wulugak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulūgak. See Wulugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Wulugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80032/69.32045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Wulugak
  •  
Places near Wulugak

Online Dating

Wulugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulugak, Afghanistan