-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Surkh-Paryaw

Map of Surkh-Paryaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Paryab,Sorkh Paryāb,Surkh-Paryaw,Surkh-Paryāw,Surkh-paryaw,Suṟkh-paṟyāw,سرخ پریاو, Surkh-Paryāw

Surkh-Paryaw

Welcome to the Surkh-Paryaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh-Paryāw. See Surkh-Paryaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh-Paryāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Surkh-Paryaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.80723/69.40262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:19
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Surkh-Paryaw
  •  
Places near Surkh-Paryaw

Online Dating

Surkh-Paryaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh-Paryaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh-Paryaw, Afghanistan