-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Sang Qol

Map of Koh-e Sang Qol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Sang Qol,Kohe Sangqol,Kohe Sangqōl,Kuh-e Sang Qowl,Kōh-e Sang Qōl,Kūh-e Sang Qowl,کوه سنگ قول, Kōh-e Sang Qōl

Koh-e Sang Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Sang Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sang Qōl. See Koh-e Sang Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sang Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Sang Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75978/69.43655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:38
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sang Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sang Qol
Pasha’ī (2.8 km) Ghōrī Sang (3 km) Darah-ye Jar (3.2 km) Kastêrāsh (4.2 km) Galī (4.9 km) Surkh-Paryāw (6.1 km) Gadālak (6.4 km) Murghī (7.4 km) Agayrī (8.4 km) Rashīdī (8.4 km) Shāshān (8.8 km) Mīrbāyā (10.5 km) Ḏizak (10.6 km) Ḩājī Khēl (10.8 km) Qājgharī (10.8 km) Awnū (10.9 km) Wunū (10.9 km) Chahārikārak (11 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Sang Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sang Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sang Qol, Afghanistan