-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Khalwan

Map of Koh-e Khalwan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khalwan,Kohe Khalwan,Kohe Khalwān,Kuh-e Khalvan,Kōh-e Khalwān,Kūh-e Khalvān,کوه خلوان, Kōh-e Khalwān

Koh-e Khalwan

Welcome to the Koh-e Khalwan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khalwān. See Koh-e Khalwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khalwān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Khalwan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74979/69.37724
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khalwan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khalwan

Online Dating

Koh-e Khalwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khalwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khalwan, Afghanistan