-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Zar Shakh

Map of Koh-e Zar Shakh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zar Shakh,Kohe Zarsakh,Kohe Zaṟsakh,Kuh-e Zarshakh,Kōh-e Zar Shākh,Kūh-e Zarshākh,کوه زر شاخ, Kōh-e Zar Shākh

Koh-e Zar Shakh

Welcome to the Koh-e Zar Shakh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zar Shākh. See Koh-e Zar Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zar Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Zar Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.755/69.35349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zar Shakh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zar Shakh

Online Dating

Koh-e Zar Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zar Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zar Shakh, Afghanistan