-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Shin Darah

Map of Koh-e Shin Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shin Darah,Kohe Sindara,Kohe Sīnḏaṟa,Kuh-e Shin Darreh,Kōh-e Shīn Darah,Kūh-e Shīn Darreh,کوه شین دره, Kōh-e Shīn Darah

Koh-e Shin Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Shin Darah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Shīn Darah. See Koh-e Shin Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Shīn Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Shin Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78214/69.35737
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:55
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Koh-e Shin Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Shin Darah
Shāshān (1.3 km) Murghī (1.9 km) Qājgharī (3.6 km) Mīrbāyā (3.7 km) Tal-e Mīrghāzī (4.8 km) Surkh-Paryāw (4.9 km) Bāgh-e Naz̧ar (5.1 km) Ḩājī Khēl (5.2 km) Khārpushtah (6.1 km) Chahārikārak (6.2 km) Ghōrī Sang (6.8 km) Agayrī (7 km) Galī (7.1 km) Gadālak (7.1 km) Gīlās Darah (7.3 km) Rashīdī (7.5 km) Sākah (7.8 km) Pasha’ī (8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Shin Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Shin Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Shin Darah, Afghanistan