-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Chashmah-ye Laq

Map of Chashmah-ye Laq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cahe Laq,Chah-e Laq,Chashmah-ye Laq,Chāh-e Laq,Čāhe Laq,چشمۀ لق, Chashmah-ye Laq

Chashmah-ye Laq

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Laq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Laq. See Chashmah-ye Laq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Laq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Chashmah-ye Laq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7355/69.27933
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Laq
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Laq

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Laq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Laq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Laq, Afghanistan