-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darreh-ye Qasan

Map of Darreh-ye Qasan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrahe Qasan,Darreh-ye Qasan,Darreh-ye Qāsān,Ḏaṟṟahe Qāsān, Darreh-ye Qāsān

Darreh-ye Qasan

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Qasan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Qāsān. See Darreh-ye Qasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Qāsān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darreh-ye Qasan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69038/69.32228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:19
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Qasan
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Qasan
Barātā (0.4 km) Deh-e Şalāḩ (0.6 km) Āhangar (1.1 km) Şayād-e Bālā (1.1 km) Tay-e Pazhak (1.3 km) Sangburān (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (1.4 km) Āhangar (1.8 km) Arzangān (2.2 km) Ḏizak (2.3 km) Wunū (2.5 km) Şayād-e Pā’īn (2.6 km) Kamarchah (2.6 km) Sākah (3.4 km) Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā (3.5 km) Awlād (3.6 km) Bāgh-e Jabāq (3.9 km) Pul-e Muḩammad-Şalābēg (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Qasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Qasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Qasan, Afghanistan