-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pusht-e Pazhak

Map of Pusht-e Pazhak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Pazhak,Pusht-e Pazhak,Puste Pazak,Pušte Pažak,پشت پژک, Pusht-e Pazhak

Pusht-e Pazhak

Welcome to the Pusht-e Pazhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pusht-e Pazhak. See Pusht-e Pazhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pusht-e Pazhak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pusht-e Pazhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72532/69.45163
  • Altitude: 2535 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:57
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Pusht-e Pazhak
  •  
Places near Pusht-e Pazhak

Online Dating

Pusht-e Pazhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pusht-e Pazhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pusht-e Pazhak, Afghanistan