-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Kasterash

Map of Darah-ye Kasterash Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kasterash,Darah-ye Kāstêrāsh,Darrahe Kasteras,Darreh-ye Kastirash,Darreh-ye Kastīrāsh,درۀ کاستراش,Ḏaṟṟahe Kāsterās, Darah-ye Kāstêrāsh

Darah-ye Kasterash

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kasterash google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kāstêrāsh. See Darah-ye Kasterash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kāstêrāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Kasterash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72741/69.40207
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:33
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kasterash
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kasterash
Galī (0.3 km) Kastêrāsh (1.2 km) Ghōrī Sang (1.8 km) Gadālak (1.8 km) Pasha’ī (2.4 km) Rashīdī (3.9 km) Agayrī (4.1 km) Darah-ye Jar (5.9 km) Ḏizak (6.1 km) Wunū (6.2 km) Tay-e Pazhak (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (7.4 km) Awlād (7.5 km) Kamarchah (7.5 km) Chahārikārak (7.7 km) Chaman (7.7 km) Chownī Nowbahār (7.8 km) Sākah (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kasterash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kasterash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kasterash, Afghanistan