Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Arbishah

Map of Arbishah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arbisah,Arbishah,Arbishāh,Arbīshāh,Aṟbisāh,اربشاه, Arbishāh


Welcome to the Arbishah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Arbishāh. See Arbishah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Arbishāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Arbishah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2823 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Arbishah
Places near Arbishah

Online Dating

Arbishah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Arbishah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Arbishah, Afghanistan