-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Wunu

Map of Darah-ye Wunu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wunu,Darah-ye Wunū,Darrahe Wonu,Darreh-ye Wonu,درۀ ونو,Ḏaṟṟahe Wonu, Darah-ye Wunū

Darah-ye Wunu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wunu google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wunū. See Darah-ye Wunu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wunū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Wunu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67104/69.31243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wunu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wunu
Şayād-e Pā’īn (1 km) Arzangān (1.2 km) Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā (1.2 km) Sangburān (1.3 km) Şayād-e Bālā (1.7 km) Bāgh-e Jabāq (1.9 km) Deh-e Şalāḩ (2.2 km) Barātā (2.4 km) Arzangān-e Suflá (2.6 km) Āhangar (3.1 km) Tay-e Pazhak (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (3.7 km) Awlād (3.8 km) Āhangar (3.9 km) Pul-e Muḩammad-Şalābēg (3.9 km) Wunū (4 km) Layn (4.3 km) Khitīān (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wunu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wunu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wunu, Afghanistan