-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dizak

Map of Dizak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dizak,ډزک,Ḏizak, Ḏizak

Dizak

Welcome to the Dizak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏizak. See Dizak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏizak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dizak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7041/69.34068
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:14
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Dizak
  •  
Places near Dizak

Online Dating

Dizak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dizak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dizak, Afghanistan