-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Qalandari

Map of Koh-e Qalandari Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Qalandari,Kohe Qalandari,Kohe Qalanḏaṟi,Kuh-e Qalandari,Kōh-e Qalandarī,Kūh-e Qalandari,کوه قلندری, Kōh-e Qalandarī

Koh-e Qalandari

Welcome to the Koh-e Qalandari google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qalandarī. See Koh-e Qalandari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qalandarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Qalandari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70378/69.35683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qalandari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qalandari

Online Dating

Koh-e Qalandari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qalandari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qalandari, Afghanistan