-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Tay-e Pazhak

Map of Tay-e Pazhak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay-e Pazhak,Taye Pazak,Taye Pažak,تی پژک, Tay-e Pazhak

Tay-e Pazhak

Welcome to the Tay-e Pazhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay-e Pazhak. See Tay-e Pazhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay-e Pazhak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tay-e Pazhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69705/69.33393
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:20
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Tay-e Pazhak
  •  
Places near Tay-e Pazhak

Online Dating

Tay-e Pazhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay-e Pazhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay-e Pazhak, Afghanistan