-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sayad-e Bala

Map of Sayad-e Bala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayad-e Bala,Sayade Bala,Sayyad-e Bala,Sayāḏe Bālā,Şayyād-e Bālā,Şayād-e Bālā,صیاد بالا, Şayād-e Bālā

Sayad-e Bala

Welcome to the Sayad-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şayād-e Bālā. See Sayad-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şayād-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sayad-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68644/69.31135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Sayad-e Bala
  •  
Places near Sayad-e Bala
Şayād-e Bālā (0 km) Deh-e Şalāḩ (0.5 km) Sangburān (1.4 km) Barātā (1.4 km) Āhangar (1.4 km) Şayād-e Pā’īn (1.6 km) Arzangān (2.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pā’īn (2.2 km) Āhangar (2.3 km) Tay-e Pazhak (2.4 km) Arzangān-e ‘Ulyā (2.7 km) Bāgh-e Jabāq (2.9 km) Kamarchah (3.1 km) Ḏizak (3.3 km) Wunū (3.5 km) Sākah (3.8 km) Arzangān-e Suflá (4 km) Awlād (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Sayad-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayad-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayad-e Bala, Afghanistan