-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Gharaw

Map of Dasht-e Gharaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Gharav,Dasht-e Gharaw,Dasht-e Gharāw,Daste Gharaw,دشت غراو,Ḏaste Ghaṟaw, Dasht-e Gharāw

Dasht-e Gharaw

Welcome to the Dasht-e Gharaw google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Gharāw. See Dasht-e Gharaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Gharāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Dasht-e Gharaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70211/69.29299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Gharaw
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Gharaw

Online Dating

Dasht-e Gharaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Gharaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Gharaw, Afghanistan