-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Kamyakhlar

Map of Say-e Kamyakhlar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Kam Yakhlar,Say-e Kamyakhlar,Sāy-e Kam Yakhlar,Sāy-e Kamyakhlar,سای کمیخلر, Sāy-e Kamyakhlar

Say-e Kamyakhlar

Welcome to the Say-e Kamyakhlar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Kamyakhlar. See Say-e Kamyakhlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Kamyakhlar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Kamyakhlar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69418/69.30297
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Say-e Kamyakhlar
  •  
Places near Say-e Kamyakhlar

Online Dating

Say-e Kamyakhlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Kamyakhlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Kamyakhlar, Afghanistan