-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Jowchi

Map of Say-e Jowchi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Jawchi,Say-e Jowchi,Saye Jawci,Sāy-e Jawchi,Sāy-e Jowchī,Sāye Jawči,سای جوچی, Sāy-e Jowchī

Say-e Jowchi

Welcome to the Say-e Jowchi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Jowchī. See Say-e Jowchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Jowchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Jowchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67118/69.29841
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Say-e Jowchi
  •  
Places near Say-e Jowchi

Online Dating

Say-e Jowchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Jowchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Jowchi, Afghanistan