Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Mulan Darah

Map of Mulan Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molan Darreh,Molandara,Molān Darreh,Molānḏaṟa,Mulan Darah,Mulān Darah,ملان دره, Mulān Darah

Mulan Darah

Welcome to the Mulan Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulān Darah. See Mulan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mulan Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2358 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:04
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Mulan Darah
Places near Mulan Darah

Online Dating

Mulan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulan Darah, Afghanistan