-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Alugak

Map of Koh-e Alugak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Alugak,Kohe Alugak,Kohe Ālūgak,Kuh-e Alugak,Kōh-e Ālūgak,Kūh-e Ālūgak,کوه آلوگک, Kōh-e Ālūgak

Koh-e Alugak

Welcome to the Koh-e Alugak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ālūgak. See Koh-e Alugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ālūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Alugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71934/69.16914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:05
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Alugak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Alugak
Khwājah Wakht (1.7 km) Ālūgak (2 km) Kamyakhlar (5.8 km) Kam Yakhlar (8.4 km) Sarbāghān (9.4 km) Yakhlar (9.7 km) Ghazmarq (10 km) Kaftar Khānah (10.4 km) Khazīnah (10.9 km) Kaj Gird (11.3 km) Pulkhāh (11.4 km) Band-e Aspān (11.4 km) Fōj (11.6 km) Qishnahābād (11.6 km) Shāh Kush (11.9 km) Gudarah (12.2 km) Dāwutī (12.6 km) Banū (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Alugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Alugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Alugak, Afghanistan