-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Chak Aw

Map of Say-e Chak Aw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Chak Aw,Say-e Chakab,Saye Cakaw,Sāy-e Chak Āw,Sāy-e Chakāb,Sāye Cakāw,سای چک آو, Sāy-e Chak Āw

Say-e Chak Aw

Welcome to the Say-e Chak Aw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Chak Āw. See Say-e Chak Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Chak Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Chak Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72609/69.08803
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Say-e Chak Aw
  •  
Places near Say-e Chak Aw

Online Dating

Say-e Chak Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Chak Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Chak Aw, Afghanistan