-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bosatanak

Map of Bosatanak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bosatanak,Bowsatanak,Bōsatanak,Bōsatānak,بوستانک, Bōsatānak

Bosatanak

Welcome to the Bosatanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōsatānak. See Bosatanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōsatānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bosatanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70538/69.03517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Bosatanak
  •  
Places near Bosatanak

Online Dating

Bosatanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bosatanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bosatanak, Afghanistan