-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Band-e Aspan

Map of Say-e Band-e Aspan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Band Aspan,Say-e Band-e Aspan,Sāy-e Band Aspān,Sāy-e Band-e Aspān,سای بند اسپان, Sāy-e Band-e Aspān

Say-e Band-e Aspan

Welcome to the Say-e Band-e Aspan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Band-e Aspān. See Say-e Band-e Aspan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Band-e Aspān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Band-e Aspan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69999/69.0832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Say-e Band-e Aspan
  •  
Places near Say-e Band-e Aspan

Online Dating

Say-e Band-e Aspan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Band-e Aspan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Band-e Aspan, Afghanistan