Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Gandawak

Map of Say-e Gandawak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Gandawak,Sāy-e Gandawak,Sāy-e Gandāwak,سای گنداوک, Sāy-e Gandāwak

Say-e Gandawak

Welcome to the Say-e Gandawak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Gandāwak. See Say-e Gandawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Gandāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Gandawak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Say-e Gandawak
Places near Say-e Gandawak

Online Dating

Say-e Gandawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say-e Gandawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Gandawak, Afghanistan