Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Alugak

Map of Say-e Alugak Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Alugak,Sāy-e Ālūgak,سای آلوگک, Sāy-e Ālūgak

Say-e Alugak

Welcome to the Say-e Alugak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Ālūgak. See Say-e Alugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Ālūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Alugak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Say-e Alugak
Places near Say-e Alugak

Online Dating

Say-e Alugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Say-e Alugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Alugak, Afghanistan