-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Tambanah

Map of Koh-e Tambanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tambanah,Kohe Tambana,Kuh-e Tambaneh,Kōh-e Tambanah,Kūh-e Tambaneh,کوه تمبنه, Kōh-e Tambanah

Koh-e Tambanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Tambanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tambanah. See Koh-e Tambanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tambanah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Tambanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66184/69.14193
  • Altitude: 2317 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tambanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tambanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Tambanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tambanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tambanah, Afghanistan