-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Ghazmarq

Map of Koh-e Ghazmarq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ghazmarq,Kohe Ghazmarq,Kohe Ghazmaṟq,Kuh-e Ghazmarq,Kōh-e Ghazmarq,Kūh-e Ghazmarq,کوه غزمرق, Kōh-e Ghazmarq

Koh-e Ghazmarq

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghazmarq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghazmarq. See Koh-e Ghazmarq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghazmarq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Ghazmarq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65516/69.1982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghazmarq
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghazmarq
Ghazmarq (2.6 km) Yakhlar (3.1 km) Qishnahābād (4 km) Sarbāghān (4.2 km) Pulkhāh (4.2 km) Gudarah (4.7 km) Kaj Gird (5.1 km) Ālūgak (5.7 km) Fōj (5.8 km) Bāgh-e Bālā (6 km) Kaftar Khānah (6.1 km) Banū (6.1 km) Kamyakhlar (6.9 km) Layn (7.1 km) Dzangalak (7.1 km) Kam Yakhlar (7.3 km) Dāwutī (7.7 km) Ārzō (8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghazmarq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghazmarq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghazmarq, Afghanistan