-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Ghazmarq

Map of Say-e Ghazmarq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Ghazmarq,Sāy-e Ghazmarq,Sāy-e Ghazmaṟq,سای غزمرق, Sāy-e Ghazmarq

Say-e Ghazmarq

Welcome to the Say-e Ghazmarq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Ghazmarq. See Say-e Ghazmarq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Ghazmarq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Ghazmarq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63114/69.19983
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:30
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Say-e Ghazmarq
  •  
Places near Say-e Ghazmarq
Ghazmarq (0.5 km) Qishnahābād (1.6 km) Yakhlar (2 km) Gudarah (2 km) Pulkhāh (3.2 km) Bāgh-e Bālā (3.4 km) Kaj Gird (3.5 km) Sarbāghān (3.8 km) Fōj (4.3 km) Dzangalak (4.5 km) Banū (5.5 km) Mīān Deh (5.5 km) Kaftar Khānah (5.5 km) Dāwutī (6.5 km) Ārzō (6.8 km) Layn (7.1 km) Deh-e Bālā (7.3 km) Sar-e Pul (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Ghazmarq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Ghazmarq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Ghazmarq, Afghanistan