-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Malah-ye Tah

Map of Malah-ye Tah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mala-i-Tah,Malah-ye Tah,Maleh-ye Tah,Māleh-ye Tah,ملۀ ته, Malah-ye Tah

Malah-ye Tah

Welcome to the Malah-ye Tah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malah-ye Tah. See Malah-ye Tah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malah-ye Tah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Malah-ye Tah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63102/69.22261
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:09
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Malah-ye Tah
  •  
Places near Malah-ye Tah

Online Dating

Malah-ye Tah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malah-ye Tah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malah-ye Tah, Afghanistan