-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Say-e Pulkhah

Map of Say-e Pulkhah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Pulkhah,Sāy-e Pulkhāh,سای پلخاه, Sāy-e Pulkhāh

Say-e Pulkhah

Welcome to the Say-e Pulkhah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Pulkhāh. See Say-e Pulkhah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Pulkhāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Say-e Pulkhah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.6295/69.24237
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:46
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Say-e Pulkhah
  •  
Places near Say-e Pulkhah
Pulkhāh (0.7 km) Banū (1.7 km) Qishnahābād (3 km) Ārzō (3.1 km) Deh-e Bālā (3.4 km) Sar-e Pul (3.5 km) Layn (3.6 km) Gudarah (3.7 km) Awdā (3.7 km) Tangī Ārzō (4.3 km) Ghazmarq (4.3 km) Runū (4.3 km) Bāgh-e Bālā (4.5 km) Mīrwā (5.1 km) Arzangān-e Suflá (5.4 km) Dzangalak (5.5 km) Yakhlar (5.9 km) Bāgh-e Jabāq (6 km)

Online Dating

Say-e Pulkhah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Pulkhah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Pulkhah, Afghanistan