Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pozah-ye Top Khanah

Map of Pozah-ye Top Khanah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pozah-ye Top Khanah,Puza-i-Topkhana,Puzeh-ye Tupkhaneh,Pōzah-ye Tōp Khānah,Pūza-i-Tōpkhāna,Pūzeh-ye Tūpkhāneh,پوزۀ توپ خانه, Pōzah-ye Tōp Khānah

Pozah-ye Top Khanah

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Top Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Tōp Khānah. See Pozah-ye Top Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Tōp Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Pozah-ye Top Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2112 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Top Khanah
Places near Pozah-ye Top Khanah

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Top Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pozah-ye Top Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Top Khanah, Afghanistan