-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Murghabi Dahan

Map of Murghabi Dahan Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Morghabi Dahan,Morghābī Dahan,Murghabi Dahan,Murghabidahan,Murghābī Dahān,Muṟghābiḏahan,مرغابی دهان, Murghābī Dahān

Murghabi Dahan

Welcome to the Murghabi Dahan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Murghābī Dahān. See Murghabi Dahan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Murghābī Dahān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Murghabi Dahan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66105/69.36119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:13
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Murghabi Dahan
  •  
Places near Murghabi Dahan

Online Dating

Murghabi Dahan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Murghabi Dahan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Murghabi Dahan, Afghanistan