Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Piran Samyah

Map of Darah-ye Piran Samyah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Piran Samyah,Darah-ye Pīrān Sāmyah,Darrahe Piransamya,Darreh-ye Piran Samyeh,Darreh-ye Pīrān Sāmyeh,درۀ پیران سامیه,Ḏaṟṟahe Piṟānsāmya, Darah-ye Pīrān Sāmyah

Darah-ye Piran Samyah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Piran Samyah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pīrān Sāmyah. See Darah-ye Piran Samyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pīrān Sāmyah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Piran Samyah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Piran Samyah
Places near Darah-ye Piran Samyah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Piran Samyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Piran Samyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Piran Samyah, Afghanistan