-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Lakarmar

Map of Koh-e Lakarmar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lakarmar,Kohe Lakarmar,Kohe Lakaṟmāṟ,Kuh-e Lakarmar,Kōh-e Lakarmār,Kūh-e Lakarmār,Kūh-e Lakaṟmāṟ,کوه لکرمار, Kōh-e Lakarmār

Koh-e Lakarmar

Welcome to the Koh-e Lakarmar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lakarmār. See Koh-e Lakarmar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lakarmār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Lakarmar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66145/69.51152
  • Altitude: 4137 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lakarmar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lakarmar

Online Dating

Koh-e Lakarmar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lakarmar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lakarmar, Afghanistan