-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bakhshara

Map of Bakhshara Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhsara,Bakhsaṟā,Bakhshara,Bakhsharā,بخشرا, Bakhsharā

Bakhshara

Welcome to the Bakhshara google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bakhsharā. See Bakhshara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bakhsharā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bakhshara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61672/69.49967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Bakhshara
  •  
Places near Bakhshara

Online Dating

Bakhshara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakhshara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakhshara, Afghanistan