-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Piran Samyah

Map of Piran Samyah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Piran Samyah,Piran Samyeh,Piransamya,Piṟānsāmya,Pīrān Sāmyah,Pīrān Sāmyeh,پیران سامیه, Pīrān Sāmyah

Piran Samyah

Welcome to the Piran Samyah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrān Sāmyah. See Piran Samyah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrān Sāmyah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Piran Samyah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.627/69.46782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Piran Samyah
  •  
Places near Piran Samyah

Online Dating

Piran Samyah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Piran Samyah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Piran Samyah, Afghanistan