-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Bawakhshayl

Map of Bawakhshayl Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bawakhsel,Bawakhshayl,Bawakhshil,Bāwakhshayl,Bāwakhshīl,Bāwakhšēl,باوخشیل, Bāwakhshayl

Bawakhshayl

Welcome to the Bawakhshayl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāwakhshayl. See Bawakhshayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāwakhshayl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bawakhshayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.63838/69.44101
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:11
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Bawakhshayl
  •  
Places near Bawakhshayl

Online Dating

Bawakhshayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bawakhshayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bawakhshayl, Afghanistan