-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Band-e Wagh Darah

Map of Band-e Wagh Darah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Vagh Darreh,Band-e Vāgh Darreh,Band-e Wagh Darah,Band-e Wāgh Darah,Bande Waghdara,Banḏe Wāghḏaṟa,بند واغ دره, Band-e Wāgh Darah

Band-e Wagh Darah

Welcome to the Band-e Wagh Darah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Wāgh Darah. See Band-e Wagh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Wāgh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Band-e Wagh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61356/69.38825
  • Altitude: 2778 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:03
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Band-e Wagh Darah
  •  
Places near Band-e Wagh Darah

Online Dating

Band-e Wagh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Wagh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Wagh Darah, Afghanistan