-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Daywra

Map of Koh-e Daywra Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Daywra,Kohe Dewra,Kohe Ḏēwṟā,Kuh-e Divrah,Kōh-e Daywrā,Kūh-e Dīvrah,کوه دیورا, Kōh-e Daywrā

Koh-e Daywra

Welcome to the Koh-e Daywra google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Daywrā. See Koh-e Daywra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Daywrā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Koh-e Daywra
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62503/69.39558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:09
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Daywra
  •  
Places near Koh-e Daywra

Online Dating

Koh-e Daywra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Daywra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Daywra, Afghanistan