-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Talkhakani

Map of Talkhakani Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talkhakani,Talkhakāni,Talkhakānī,تلخکانی, Talkhakānī

Talkhakani

Welcome to the Talkhakani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhakānī. See Talkhakani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhakānī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Talkhakani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65074/69.38169
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:43
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Talkhakani
  •  
Places near Talkhakani
Talkhakānī (0 km) Dashtak (0.8 km) Chownī Nowbahār (1 km) Sang-e Nāqābilān (1.3 km) Dahān-e Arbayshān (1.7 km) Nowbahār (2 km) Chaman (2.2 km) Murghābī Dahān (2.2 km) Khitīān (2.4 km) Dushawān (2.5 km) Pul-e Muḩammad-Şalābēg (2.9 km) Awlād (3.4 km) Gudārah (4 km) Deh-e Zangar (5 km) Khij (5 km) Wunū (5.4 km) Bāwakhshayl (5.5 km) Arzangān (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Talkhakani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talkhakani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhakani, Afghanistan